RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Solon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Solon, Ohio
you RUN the place
33600 Inwood Dr, Solon, Ohio, 44139, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalie Ockunzzi
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 4th 2013, 3:11am
Comments
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
- Feb 3, 2013
Watson and Tressel Training Site, Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
5 pack
Austintown Fitch
Berea
Boardman
Brookville Area
Butler Senior
Canfield
Cardinal Public
Chagrin Falls
Coach G's FA
Collinwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Desprado's
East Canton
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Geneva
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Grand Valley
Grove City
Hickory
Highlands Senior
Howland
Hubbard
Hudson
Independence
James A Garfield
Lake Center
Lakeview
Liberty
Lordstown
Magnificat
Maplewood
Mayfield
Medina Senior
Mercer
Midas Track
Midpark
Mineral Ridge
Morgan
Oakland Catholic
Penn Hills
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Rootstown
Salem
Sharon
Solon
South Range
St Edward
Strongsville
Struthers
Triway
Unattached
Ursuline
Vienna Mathe
Wadsworth Senior
Waterford
Wilmington
Winchester Thurston
Young. Cardi
youngstown s
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
06.99
nwi
1
2
Harrington, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
07.04
nwi
1
3
Jones, Nathan
12
Boardman
07.08
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Fred
12
Desprado's
07.10
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
07.15
nwi
1
6
Bowlen, Nathan
11
Austintown Fitch
07.21
nwi
1
7
Venters, Rob
12
Austintown Fitch
07.24
nwi
1
8
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
07.26
nwi
2
9
Gibson, Gary
11
Austintown Fitch
07.28
nwi
2
10
Coleman, Jayshawn
10
Young. Cardi
07.29
nwi
2
11
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
07.31
nwi
2
12
Kirk, Orlando
youngstown s
07.33
nwi
2
13
Bolden, Brandon
11
Solon
07.34
nwi
1
14
Wolfe, Tarise
youngstown s
07.36
nwi
2
15
Neumann, Chris
9
Berea
07.42
nwi
2
16
HARRIS, JUSTIN
10
Berea
07.43
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
07.02
nwi
11
2
Harrington, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
07.13
nwi
6
3
Jones, Nathan
12
Boardman
07.15
nwi
4
4
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
07.21
nwi
5
5
Bowlen, Nathan
11
Austintown Fitch
07.24
nwi
3
6
Thomas, Fred
12
Desprado's
07.24
nwi
6
7
Bolden, Brandon
11
Solon
07.29
nwi
8
8
Venters, Rob
12
Austintown Fitch
07.30
nwi
9
9
Gibson, Gary
11
Austintown Fitch
07.31
nwi
4
10
Kirk, Orlando
youngstown s
07.32
nwi
4
11
Neumann, Chris
9
Berea
07.33
nwi
3
12
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
07.34
nwi
9
13
Wolfe, Tarise
youngstown s
07.35
nwi
4
14
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
07.36
nwi
5
15
Coleman, Jayshawn
10
Young. Cardi
07.38
nwi
9
16
HARRIS, JUSTIN
10
Berea
07.42
nwi
8
17
Crenshaw, Kollyn
11
Solon
07.43
nwi
11
18
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
07.43
nwi
3
19
Davis, Jon
12
Vienna Mathe
07.45
nwi
1
20
Early, Kionte
youngstown s
07.45
nwi
3
21
Reed, Demond
12
Penn Hills
07.51
nwi
5
22
Summerlin, Willie
10
Howland
07.55
nwi
7
23
Dunkley, Arthur
12
Cuyahoga Valley
07.59
nwi
11
24
Bryant, Anthony
12
Girard
07.61
nwi
10
25
Swan, Shafer
11
Pittsburgh Centr
07.63
nwi
2
26
Davison, Brandon
12
Desprado's
07.67
nwi
10
27
Lucas, Brendan
9
Boardman
07.70
nwi
2
28
Partika, Bryan
10
Unattached
07.73
nwi
10
29
Green, Adam
11
Hudson
07.74
nwi
7
30
Adu-Poku, Ivan
11
Boardman
07.77
nwi
4
31
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
10
Berea
07.78
nwi
11
32
Pilarczyk, Nathan
12
Grand Valley
07.79
nwi
1
33
HARRIS, MALIK
12
Berea
07.80
nwi
7
34
Miller, Darrien
11
Grand Valley
07.84
nwi
1
35
Smith, Derek
12
Unattached
07.86
nwi
6
36
Sallee, Desmond
9
Berea
07.90
nwi
5
37
Reihart, Tommy
10
Midpark
07.90
nwi
2
38
Phipps, Michael
11
Solon
07.90
nwi
1
39
Quinn, Caleb
11
Salem
07.92
nwi
2
40
Ray, Aaron
12
Brookville Area
07.93
nwi
1
41
Shriver, Austin
12
Waterford
08.00
nwi
3
42
Ramion, Jameal
9
Midpark
08.00
nwi
7
43
LEWIS, SCOTT
11
East Canton
08.04
nwi
6
44
Rogers, Drew
10
Canfield
08.09
nwi
8
45
Minniti, Gino
12
Girard
08.09
nwi
9
46
Radtka, Ethan
9
Lordstown
08.10
nwi
11
47
Cessna, Nick
10
Boardman
08.13
nwi
6
48
Nudd, Kyle
12
Triway
08.13
nwi
5
49
Negro, Dylan
9
Lordstown
08.20
nwi
8
50
Betha, Darian
11
Pittsburgh Centr
08.26
nwi
8
51
Chijida, Zasor
9
Canfield
08.35
nwi
4
52
Martinko, Allen
10
Lordstown
08.39
nwi
7
53
Love, Joel
12
Desprado's
08.39
nwi
8
54
Jefferson, Tyrell
Boardman
08.39
nwi
5
55
O'Keefe, Alex
10
Hudson
08.42
nwi
8
56
Heuston, Harrison
9
Pittsburgh Centr
08.50
nwi
7
56
Hildebrand, Jaret
9
Hudson
08.50
nwi
7
58
Eshenasy, Ian
11
Pittsburgh Centr
08.54
nwi
9
59
Jarrett, Jon
10
Pittsburgh Centr
08.72
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Khoury
12
Solon
22.51
nwi
1
2
Harrington, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
22.63
nwi
2
3
Venters, Rob
12
Austintown Fitch
22.70
nwi
2
4
Antonio, Leighton
12
Hudson
22.78
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Fred
12
Desprado's
22.94
nwi
1
6
Gibson, Gary
11
Austintown Fitch
23.18
nwi
3
7
Wolfe, Tarise
youngstown s
23.21
nwi
2
8
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
23.36
nwi
3
9
Bowlen, Nathan
11
Austintown Fitch
23.44
nwi
3
10
Conley, Willie
9
Unattached
23.45
nwi
2
11
Henderson, David
11
Pittsburgh Centr
23.46
nwi
5
12
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
23.60
nwi
4
13
Kirk, Orlando
youngstown s
23.74
nwi
3
14
Alston, Jake
12
Butler Senior
23.76
nwi
1
15
Davis, Jon
12
Vienna Mathe
24.01
nwi
5
16
Scott, Jordan
youngstown s
24.05
nwi
4
17
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
24.34
nwi
6
18
DICILLO, DANNY
11
Solon
24.55
nwi
7
19
Davison, Brandon
12
Desprado's
24.64
nwi
4
20
Sallee, Desmond
9
Berea
24.89
nwi
9
21
Green, Adam
11
Hudson
24.93
nwi
8
22
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
25.02
nwi
12
23
DiSanto, Nick
12
Hudson
25.04
nwi
7
24
Adu-Poku, Ivan
11
Boardman
25.09
nwi
4
25
Thomas, Taylor
12
Berea
25.47
nwi
6
26
Bowers, Elijah
11
Ursuline
25.54
nwi
8
27
Kee, Dylan
9
Solon
25.63
nwi
7
28
Pilarczyk, Nathan
12
Grand Valley
25.64
nwi
10
29
Vavrinak, David
10
Hubbard
25.75
nwi
9
30
Hopkins, Tyler
11
Solon
25.78
nwi
7
31
Miller, Darrien
11
Grand Valley
26.32
nwi
9
32
Radtka, Ethan
9
Lordstown
26.47
nwi
7
33
McCutcheon, Jacob
11
Waterford
26.56
nwi
11
34
Wygonski, Jon
12
Independence
26.58
nwi
10
35
Heil, Austin
11
Berea
26.59
nwi
11
36
Law, Namontey
9
Boardman
26.67
nwi
12
37
DAGGETT, GUY
10
Hudson
26.76
nwi
9
38
Cessna, Nick
10
Boardman
26.78
nwi
12
39
Vigorito, Nicholas
11
Lordstown
26.80
nwi
8
40
Vidman, Mike
9
Boardman
27.07
nwi
11
41
Love, Joel
12
Desprado's
27.16
nwi
10
42
Gearhart, Cameron
12
Lordstown
27.52
nwi
8
43
Blose, Trevor
10
Girard
27.65
nwi
11
44
Onderko, Anthony
10
Lordstown
27.73
nwi
9
45
O'Keefe, Alex
10
Hudson
27.77
nwi
8
46
Jefferson, Tyrell
Boardman
28.21
nwi
12
47
Murray, Luke
9
Pittsburgh Centr
28.54
nwi
12
48
Garrison, Josh
11
Pittsburgh Centr
28.60
nwi
11
49
Miller, David
11
Pittsburgh Centr
29.30
nwi
11
50
Pyles, Bruce
9
Lordstown
29.34
nwi
10
51
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
29.52
nwi
10
52
Stedge, Jack
9
Canfield
30.37
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Robin
12
Penn Hills
49.65
1
2
Antonio, Leighton
12
Hudson
50.52
1
3
Henderson, David
11
Pittsburgh Centr
51.88
3
4
Alston, Jake
12
Butler Senior
51.89
2
5
Calvey, Brian
10
Independence
51.92
1
6
Hill, Cameron
11
Penn Hills
52.40
1
7
owens, rameses
11
Unattached
52.58
2
8
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
53.09
2
9
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
11
Gilmour Academy
53.09
3
10
Young, Khalid
11
Penn Hills
53.12
2
11
Conley, Willie
9
Unattached
53.16
2
12
Maisonette, Isaiah
9
Unattached
53.21
4
13
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
54.29
3
14
Shaviss, Samuel
12
Penn Hills
54.33
1
15
Hall, Darrin
10
Austintown Fitch
54.48
5
16
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
54.55
5
17
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
55.81
5
18
Sessions, Somas
11
Berea
56.69
4
19
DiSanto, Nick
12
Hudson
56.90
4
20
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
56.96
5
21
Lucas, Brendan
9
Boardman
57.07
11
22
Bederman, Dylan
12
Solon
57.08
5
23
Ellis, Chad
11
Midpark
57.12
7
24
Gable, Andrew
9
Boardman
57.44
6
25
Wygonski, Jon
12
Independence
57.80
7
26
DAGGETT, GUY
10
Hudson
57.89
3
27
Thomas, Taylor
12
Berea
57.92
6
28
Gioglio, A.J.
12
Struthers
58.42
11
29
Vavrinak, David
10
Hubbard
58.69
8
30
Martinko, Allen
10
Lordstown
58.76
7
31
HARRIS, MALIK
12
Berea
59.24
11
32
McCutcheon, Jacob
11
Waterford
59.79
8
33
Shriver, Austin
12
Waterford
1:00.19
9
34
Suarez, Joshua
10
Boardman
1:00.36
5
35
Onderko, Anthony
10
Lordstown
1:00.77
8
36
Sallee, Desmond
9
Berea
1:00.91
11
37
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
1:01.27
9
38
Gearhart, Cameron
12
Lordstown
1:02.05
6
39
Friedberg, Greg
11
Solon
1:02.59
8
40
Maronen, Chris
12
Lordstown
1:02.94
9
41
Cerny, Sam
9
Midpark
1:04.17
9
42
Cuny, Nick
10
Pittsburgh Centr
1:05.49
6
43
Foley, Ryan
11
Pittsburgh Centr
1:05.96
11
44
Pyles, Bruce
9
Lordstown
1:06.22
8
45
Ramion, Jameal
9
Midpark
1:08.00
9
46
Stedge, Jack
9
Canfield
1:08.04
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zupan, Dan
12
Berea
1:59.02
1
2
Hadley, Mark
11
Boardman
1:59.33
1
3
Wilhoite, Dylin
11
Penn Hills
1:59.76
1
4
MOEGLIN, VINCE
12
Hudson
2:00.24
1
5
Hansen, Eric
12
Solon
2:02.43
1
6
Reno, Kevin
12
Mercer
2:04.48
1
7
Dombi, Dylan
11
Unattached
2:06.23
2
8
McKee, Ian
12
Unattached
2:06.38
1
9
Shively, Nathan
10
Austintown Fitch
2:06.54
1
10
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
2:06.89
1
11
Schwendler, Daniel
11
Unattached
2:07.02
1
12
Ortenzio, Vince
12
Austintown Fitch
2:08.01
2
13
POTKANOWICZ, JOSH
10
Austintown Fitch
2:08.42
2
14
Polman, Kyle
12
Independence
2:08.92
1
15
Loevner, Will
9
Unattached
2:09.39
3
16
Patrick, Zak
11
Austintown Fitch
2:09.58
1
17
Kuzilla, Ryan
12
Independence
2:09.71
2
18
Kutcel, Ken
12
Unattached
2:09.73
2
19
Rudolph, Jesse
12
Unattached
2:10.29
3
20
Starcher, Brandon
11
Austintown Fitch
2:10.33
2
21
Carroll, Justin
11
Berea
2:10.37
1
22
Arian, Chris
11
Unattached
2:11.07
2
23
Zubenko, Mark
12
Hudson
2:12.09
2
24
Higgins, Tyler
12
Midpark
2:12.18
2
25
Pearlman, Jacob
11
Solon
2:12.80
2
26
Lincoln, Robert
11
Winchester Thurs
2:13.03
3
27
Arters, Dan
12
Solon
2:13.85
2
28
Kristan, Brian
10
Canfield
2:13.88
3
29
O'Brien, Patrick
11
Ursuline
2:15.30
4
30
Maroni, Justin
11
Boardman
2:15.66
2
31
Maisonette, Isaiah
9
Unattached
2:16.25
1
32
Myers, Zach
11
Midpark
2:16.39
2
33
Calvey, Brian
10
Independence
2:16.89
3
34
Tarchick, John
12
Lordstown
2:17.34
3
35
Goddard, Vincent
11
Lordstown
2:17.46
4
36
Key, Emmanuel
9
Pittsburgh Centr
2:18.04
4
37
MATHEW, SHANE
10
Independence
2:18.21
4
38
Hummel, Shane
12
Brookville Area
2:18.37
2
39
Deeley, Adam
9
Boardman
2:18.53
3
40
Shannon, Jacob
9
Solon
2:19.30
3
41
Peterson, Eric
10
Midpark
2:19.75
3
42
Hallgarth, Matthew
9
Hudson
2:19.84
3
43
Shvartsman, Arnold
9
Mayfield
2:21.06
4
44
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
2:21.95
4
45
Jankowski, Michael
9
Midpark
2:25.00
4
46
McCutcheon, Jacob
11
Waterford
2:26.58
5
47
Blanchette, Andrew
11
Riverside (Ellwo
2:26.76
4
48
Hollis, Tommy
12
Gilmour Academy
2:28.23
3
49
Mihalek, John
12
Unattached
2:28.32
5
50
Basinger, Derek
8
Unattached
2:28.43
5
51
Shriver, Austin
12
Waterford
2:28.60
4
52
Montagna, Chris
11
Girard
2:28.95
4
53
Maronen, Chris
12
Lordstown
2:30.07
4
54
James, Jesse
12
Grand Valley
2:30.29
5
55
Anielski, Adam
10
Independence
2:31.36
5
56
Aey, David
9
Ursuline
2:31.49
5
57
Mone, Josh
9
Unattached
2:36.29
4
58
Kasamias, Kostas
Boardman
2:37.65
3
59
Rus, Andrew
10
Mayfield
2:43.98
5
60
Evans, Matt
10
Hubbard
2:44.05
5
61
Begley, Ken
8
Unattached
2:44.37
5
62
Bailey, Andrew
10
Mayfield
3:29.41
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hadley, Mark
11
Boardman
4:22.03
1
2
Blank, Kevin
11
Solon
4:26.18
1
3
MOEGLIN, VINCE
12
Hudson
4:28.39
1
4
Polman, Kyle
12
Independence
4:28.93
1
5
MAU, KYLE
10
Hudson
4:29.86
1
6
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
4:30.25
1
7
Burns, Alan
11
Coach G's FA
4:30.38
1
8
Schwendler, Daniel
11
Unattached
4:30.53
1
9
Riordan, John
12
Solon
4:32.08
1
10
Jaskowak, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:34.31
1
11
Sullivan, Ryan
11
Howland
4:36.10
1
12
TEED, ZACH
12
Hudson
4:36.87
1
13
Reno, Kevin
12
Mercer
4:37.29
1
14
Clapacs, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
4:37.47
1
15
Dombi, Dylan
11
Unattached
4:43.42
2
16
Hadley, Nathan
9
Boardman
4:45.94
2
17
Loevner, Will
9
Unattached
4:47.28
2
18
Kutcel, Ken
12
Unattached
4:47.52
2
19
Kuzilla, Ryan
12
Independence
4:49.56
2
20
Maroni, Justin
11
Boardman
4:49.79
2
21
Rudolph, Jesse
12
Unattached
4:51.54
2
22
Lincoln, Robert
11
Winchester Thurs
4:52.18
2
23
Dahmen, Mike
12
Maplewood
4:53.67
3
24
McKee, Ian
12
Unattached
4:54.06
1
25
Ulatowski, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
4:54.92
2
26
Morrison, Derek
10
Maplewood
4:55.00
1
27
Pollifrone, Michael
12
Howland
4:59.25
3
28
Kristan, Brian
10
Canfield
4:59.37
2
29
Delaney, Landin
10
Unattached
4:59.74
3
30
Gibson, Garen
10
Austintown Fitch
5:00.45
2
31
Edie, Chris
11
Lakeview
5:00.70
2
32
O'Brien, Patrick
11
Ursuline
5:02.33
4
33
Goist, Zack
11
Austintown Fitch
5:03.35
3
34
Phillips, Brandon
10
Gilmour Academy
5:03.38
2
35
Koehler, Don
12
Austintown Fitch
5:04.01
4
36
Rozic, Matt
9
Austintown Fitch
5:04.36
3
37
Petrilla, Ethan
9
Howland
5:04.53
4
38
Lewis, Kurt
11
Howland
5:05.08
4
39
Lucas, Mikael
10
Berea
5:06.48
3
40
Mellott, William
11
Austintown Fitch
5:06.87
3
41
Tarchick, John
12
Lordstown
5:09.31
3
42
Long, Nick
Boardman
5:10.09
4
43
Rupe, Scott
Maplewood
5:10.72
4
44
Stafford, Peter
12
Boardman
5:11.72
4
45
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
5:12.52
3
46
Sheronovich, Sam
Boardman
5:13.29
2
47
BOLLINGER, MATTHEW
10
Struthers
5:13.61
4
48
Harris, Eric
12
Lakeview
5:14.48
1
49
Kalnitsky, Sam
10
Solon
5:16.89
2
50
Lamer, Aaron
11
Lakeview
5:17.50
3
51
Shvartsman, Arnold
9
Mayfield
5:18.30
4
52
Mihalek, John
12
Unattached
5:19.16
4
53
SMITH, ZACK
12
Berea
5:19.53
3
54
MATHEW, SHANE
10
Independence
5:19.58
4
55
POLMAN, TYLER
8
Independence
5:21.33
4
56
Leyden, Trevor
11
Boardman
5:21.48
5
57
Mone, Josh
9
Unattached
5:22.61
5
58
Hahn, Trevor
12
Hudson
5:27.10
3
59
Belle, Mark
9
Berea
5:27.57
5
60
Basinger, Derek
8
Unattached
5:31.89
5
61
Michalski, Preston
10
Lordstown
5:34.87
4
62
Castle, Tyler
12
Grand Valley
5:37.43
3
63
Hummel, Shane
12
Brookville Area
5:37.67
2
64
Metz, Allen
11
Lordstown
5:39.25
4
65
Aey, David
9
Ursuline
5:42.98
5
66
Ellis, Tyler
10
Midpark
5:45.06
5
67
Mauger, Avery
10
Lakeview
5:46.79
5
68
Begley, Ken
8
Unattached
5:48.32
5
69
Anielski, Adam
10
Independence
5:51.46
5
70
Rus, Andrew
10
Mayfield
5:53.53
5
71
Kasamias, Kostas
Boardman
6:00.28
3
72
Cessna, Andrew
Boardman
6:12.28
5
73
Lang, Chris
12
East Canton
6:13.27
5
73
Stemple, Isaac
8
Unattached
6:13.27
5
75
Gibson, Brandon
11
Struthers
6:18.38
5
76
Delong, Justin
9
East Canton
6:18.57
5
77
McNally, Kevin
Boardman
6:22.76
5
--
Haydu, Darren
10
Geneva
DNF
3
--
Curtin, Sebastian
10
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MAU, KYLE
10
Hudson
9:57.81
1
2
Jaskowak, Dan
12
Grove City
10:05.65
1
3
Wade, Ben
11
Berea
10:20.35
1
4
McCool, John
12
Pittsburgh Centr
10:20.98
1
5
TEED, ZACH
12
Hudson
10:29.86
1
6
BAKER, BRYCE
11
Austintown Fitch
10:32.92
1
7
Lyamkin, Dennis
11
Solon
10:40.58
1
8
Green, Andrew
9
Austintown Fitch
10:42.15
1
9
Hawout, Zachary
10
Coach G's FA
10:53.29
1
10
Delaney, Landin
10
Unattached
11:04.47
1
11
BITTER, ANDREW
10
Hudson
11:06.72
1
12
Devenport, Ben
10
Austintown Fitch
11:09.40
1
13
Drabish, Alec
9
Solon
11:20.37
1
14
Haydu, Darren
10
Geneva
11:32.33
1
15
Michalski, Preston
10
Lordstown
11:40.63
1
16
SMITH, ZACK
12
Berea
12:00.53
1
17
Metz, Allen
11
Lordstown
12:04.07
1
18
Leyden, Trevor
11
Boardman
12:11.69
1
19
Belle, Mark
9
Berea
12:14.74
1
20
Driggs, Colin
10
Gilmour Academy
12:17.64
1
21
Siebert, Ryan
10
Gilmour Academy
13:01.65
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
08.30
nwi
1
2
owens, rameses
11
Unattached
08.56
nwi
1
3
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
08.82
nwi
1
4
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
10
Berea
08.89
nwi
1
4
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
08.89
nwi
1
6
Partika, Bryan
10
Unattached
08.95
nwi
2
7
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
08.99
nwi
2
8
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
08.99
nwi
1
9
Shriver, Austin
12
Waterford
09.00
nwi
1
10
Miller, Justin
12
Girard
09.12
nwi
2
11
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
09.13
nwi
2
12
Fisher, Shane
12
Riverside (Ellwo
09.19
nwi
2
13
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
09.24
nwi
1
14
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
09.27
nwi
2
15
Ray, Matt
11
Gilmour Academy
09.34
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
08.39
nwi
5
2
owens, rameses
11
Unattached
08.66
nwi
2
3
Shriver, Austin
12
Waterford
08.89
nwi
4
4
Orr, Justin
12
Solon
08.92
nwi
5
5
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
08.95
nwi
3
6
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
09.03
nwi
5
7
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
10
Berea
09.07
nwi
2
8
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
09.18
nwi
2
9
Partika, Bryan
10
Unattached
09.20
nwi
5
10
Ray, Matt
11
Gilmour Academy
09.25
nwi
3
11
Samol, Caleb
10
Berea
09.34
nwi
4
12
Miller, Justin
12
Girard
09.40
nwi
2
13
Barnes, Morgan
11
Solon
09.43
nwi
4
14
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
09.45
nwi
4
15
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
09.46
nwi
3
16
Fisher, Shane
12
Riverside (Ellwo
09.48
nwi
3
17
PALMA, BILL
11
Struthers
09.70
nwi
1
18
Rutana, Douglas
10
Coach G's FA
09.79
nwi
2
19
Grover, Brian
11
Unattached
09.79
nwi
3
20
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
09.95
nwi
5
21
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
10.04
nwi
5
22
Hoge, Charlie
12
Gilmour Academy
10.10
nwi
1
23
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
10.13
nwi
4
24
Law, Namontey
9
Boardman
10.52
nwi
1
25
Blose, Trevor
10
Girard
10.89
nwi
2
26
Cessna, Nick
10
Boardman
10.98
nwi
1
27
Paster, Andrew
9
Berea
11.17
nwi
1
28
McKiry, Jordan
10
Berea
11.35
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:30.26
1
2
Relay Team
Solon
1:33.52
1
3
Relay Team
Berea
1:34.20
1
4
Relay Team
Riverside (Ellwo
1:39.54
1
5
Relay Team
Solon
1:41.18
2
6
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:42.67
2
7
Relay Team
Lordstown
1:47.04
2
8
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
1:52.43
2
9
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
1:53.56
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn Hills
3:26.47
1
2
Relay Team
Berea
3:32.80
1
3
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
3:34.90
1
4
Relay Team
Solon
3:35.15
1
5
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
3:44.35
1
6
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:45.78
2
7
Relay Team
Solon
3:46.03
2
8
Relay Team
Berea
3:46.12
2
9
Relay Team
Lordstown
3:51.12
3
10
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:54.29
3
11
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
4:04.66
3
12
Relay Team
Canfield
4:19.86
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Midpark
8:32.66
1
2
Relay Team
Berea
8:35.02
1
3
Relay Team
Howland
8:53.92
1
4
Relay Team
Boardman
8:59.00
1
5
Relay Team
Lakeview
9:15.18
1
6
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
9:22.13
1
7
Relay Team
Midpark
9:25.83
1
8
Relay Team
Solon
9:33.12
1
9
Relay Team
Lordstown
9:38.64
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zedella, Aaron
12
St Edward
57-08.50
(17.59m)
1
2
Yohman, John
Wilmington
56-09.00
(17.30m)
1
3
Lewis, Luke
11
Hickory
55-10.00
(17.02m)
1
4
SEME, NICK
12
Wadsworth Senior
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
5
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
47-03.50
(14.41m)
1
6
Orlik, Jeremy
12
Hickory
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
7
Riwniak, Chris
12
Boardman
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
8
Aikins, Austin
10
Hickory
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
9
Peterson, Ben
9
Solon
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
10
Kusky, Logan
9
Austintown Fitch
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
11
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
12
Woodall, Sean
12
East Canton
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
13
HARRIS, WESLEY
12
Hudson
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
14
Jagers, Phil
12
Solon
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
15
REYNOLDS, ETHAN
12
Wadsworth Senior
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
16
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
40-03.75
(12.29m)
1
17
SEME, ALEX
10
Wadsworth Senior
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
18
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
19
Ribar, Peter
11
Cardinal Public
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
20
King, Elias
11
Howland
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
21
Troyer, Lester
9
Cardinal Public
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
22
Rafique, Rehmaan
11
Austintown Fitch
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
23
Neeley, Jonathan
9
Ursuline
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
24
Dorbish, Jake
9
Austintown Fitch
36-02.25
(11.03m)
1
25
Lonardo, Sean
11
Boardman
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
26
Sferra, Michael
11
Boardman
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
27
Kaleel, Tommy
12
Canfield
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
28
Martinez, Chandler
9
Wadsworth Senior
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
29
Ryser, Matt
9
James A Garfield
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
30
Schultz, Logan
10
Cardinal Public
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
31
Mathis, Kaleb
9
Grand Valley
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
32
Smith, Andrew
9
Wadsworth Senior
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
33
Gardner, Nick
11
Waterford
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
34
Maughan, Andrew
10
Boardman
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
35
Miller, James
9
Solon
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
36
Battie, Aaron
12
Boardman
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
37
Wardle, Tim
Boardman
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
38
Baker, Matthew
10
Hudson
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
39
Stuart, Ryan
9
Ursuline
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
40
Kuczek, Jack
Boardman
18-08.50
(5.70m)
1
--
Oscar, Alex
12
Grand Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Price, Billy
12
Austintown Fitch
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zedella, Aaron
12
St Edward
69-03.00
(21.11m)
1
2
Price, Billy
12
Austintown Fitch
67-08.00
(20.62m)
1
3
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
56-09.00
(17.30m)
1
4
Kusky, Logan
9
Austintown Fitch
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
5
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
6
Rafique, Rehmaan
11
Austintown Fitch
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
7
Dorbish, Jake
9
Austintown Fitch
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Arnaldo
12
Struthers
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Stair, Mark
12
Triway
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Ford, Wyatt
11
Vienna Mathe
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Miller, Justin
12
Girard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Tedys, Matt
11
Riverside (Ellwo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Herriott, Carlos
9
Austintown Fitch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Geidner, Frank
10
Austintown Fitch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Rupe, Scott
Maplewood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Seals, Tyree
10
Solon
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
McKiry, Jordan
10
Berea
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
14
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Negro, Dylan
9
Lordstown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
tedys, Aaron
11
Riverside (Ellwo
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Darian
12
Solon
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
3
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
4
Swan, Shafer
11
Pittsburgh Centr
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Anthony
12
Unattached
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
6
Early, Kionte
youngstown s
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Jayshawn
10
Young. Cardi
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
8
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
9
Ray, Aaron
12
Brookville Area
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
10
HARRIS, JUSTIN
10
Berea
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
11
Quinn, Caleb
11
Salem
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
12
DICILLO, DANNY
11
Solon
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
13
Bowers, Elijah
11
Ursuline
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
14
McCutcheon, Jacob
11
Waterford
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
15
Ford, Wyatt
11
Vienna Mathe
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
16
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
17
Samol, Caleb
10
Berea
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
18
Latone, Dylan
10
Austintown Fitch
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
19
Nudd, Kyle
12
Triway
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
20
Reihart, Tommy
10
Midpark
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
21
Geidner, Frank
10
Austintown Fitch
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
22
Smith, Derek
12
Unattached
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
23
Jones, LaRon
9
Solon
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
24
Jenkins, Tyler
11
Penn Hills
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
25
Sallee, Desmond
9
Berea
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
26
Suarez, Joshua
10
Boardman
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
27
HARRIS, MALIK
12
Berea
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
28
Negro, Dylan
9
Lordstown
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
29
Easley, Josh
9
Berea
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
30
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
31
Vigorito, Nicholas
11
Lordstown
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
--
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jezerski, Ethan
9
Solon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
43-10.75
(13.38m)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Aaron
12
Brookville Area
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
3
Samol, Caleb
10
Berea
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
4
Eshenasy, Ian
11
Pittsburgh Centr
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spilker, Jonathon
12
Solon
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Peterson, Kyle
12
Solon
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Doehne, Conrad
12
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Miller, A.J.
12
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Latone, Dylan
10
Austintown Fitch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Thomas, Taylor
12
Berea
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Brown, Steve
11
Boardman
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Liptak, Dan
10
Boardman
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
BERGER, DREW
10
East Canton
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jelvon
11
Solon
07.87
nwi
1
2
DAVIS, EBONY
10
Austintown Fitch
08.01
nwi
1
3
Newsome, Lanae
12
Brookville Area
08.07
nwi
1
4
Carnathan, Alexandra
10
Ursuline
08.09
nwi
1
5
Allen, Paige
12
Butler Senior
08.11
nwi
1
6
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
08.14
nwi
1
7
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
08.20
nwi
1
8
Russell, Alexia
9
Geneva
08.21
nwi
1
9
Spotleson, Sage
youngstown s
08.25
nwi
2
10
Floyd, Brittany
9
Unattached
08.30
nwi
2
11
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
12
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
08.35
nwi
2
13
Cox, Ka'Naylah
9
Austintown Fitch
08.42
nwi
2
14
D'Andrea, Olivia
10
Howland
08.44
nwi
2
15
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
08.49
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jelvon
11
Solon
07.86
nwi
2
2
Allen, Paige
12
Butler Senior
08.07
nwi
5
3
Newsome, Lanae
12
Brookville Area
08.08
nwi
3
4
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
08.11
nwi
5
5
DAVIS, EBONY
10
Austintown Fitch
08.12
nwi
8
6
Carnathan, Alexandra
10
Ursuline
08.17
nwi
4
7
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
08.18
nwi
3
8
Russell, Alexia
9
Geneva
08.25
nwi
9
9
Spotleson, Sage
youngstown s
08.27
nwi
5
10
Cox, Ka'Naylah
9
Austintown Fitch
08.34
nwi
4
11
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
08.36
nwi
2
12
D'Andrea, Olivia
10
Howland
08.36
nwi
3
13
Floyd, Brittany
9
Unattached
08.43
nwi
4
14
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
08.44
nwi
2
15
Jones, Dayna
12
Solon
08.47
nwi
4
16
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
08.48
nwi
7
17
Hall, Destiny
11
Girard
08.48
nwi
8
18
Williams, Precious
10
Ursuline
08.51
nwi
2
19
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
08.56
nwi
3
20
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
08.61
nwi
2
21
Lesiecki, Sarah
12
Unattached
08.65
nwi
6
22
Morella, Madison
8
Unattached
08.67
nwi
7
23
Vavrinak, Megan
11
Hubbard
08.73
nwi
10
24
Hammond, Chardonnay
11
Canfield
08.74
nwi
8
25
Gray, Erika
10
Collinwood
08.77
nwi
8
26
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.80
nwi
9
27
Rohrer, Ally
11
Waterford
08.83
nwi
3
28
Hudson, Imani
11
Collinwood
08.86
nwi
1
29
Texter, Hannah
11
Salem
08.89
nwi
5
30
Hillard, Nichole
11
Boardman
08.97
nwi
7
31
DeVito, Annie
10
Magnificat
08.98
nwi
2
32
Stanek, Danielle
9
Solon
08.98
nwi
6
33
Munstermann, Lindsey
9
Berea
09.02
nwi
9
34
Repko, Desha
9
Geneva
09.05
nwi
7
35
Barbel, Makaila
10
Austintown Fitch
09.07
nwi
10
36
Connor, Caitlynn
9
Boardman
09.13
nwi
8
37
Beardsley, Lydia
9
Waterford
09.13
nwi
5
38
Coatoam, Bailey
9
Magnificat
09.19
nwi
3
39
Chijide, Queen-Amina
11
Canfield
09.21
nwi
10
40
Hambrick, Morgan
11
Boardman
09.26
nwi
7
41
Lenehan, Paige
10
Magnificat
09.28
nwi
2
42
Young, Manshelle
Struthers
09.29
nwi
3
43
Sheperd, Lauren
9
East Canton
09.38
nwi
1
44
Romain, Taylor
12
Lordstown
09.40
nwi
1
45
Dawson, Rachel
9
Triway
09.44
nwi
8
46
HARRIS, KETURAH
10
Solon
09.49
nwi
1
47
Bowman, Julia
9
Lordstown
09.51
nwi
6
48
Venable, Jasmine
9
Austintown Fitch
09.54
nwi
10
49
Neal, Kalia
12
Girard
09.58
nwi
4
50
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
09.68
nwi
9
51
Frank, Emma
12
Magnificat
09.73
nwi
10
52
Rothholtz, Cheyenne
11
Highlands Senior
09.74
nwi
1
53
O'Hara, Heaton
10
Boardman
09.79
nwi
7
54
Haney, Sarah
9
Magnificat
09.95
nwi
7
55
CADILE, APHDIN
11
Salem
09.95
nwi
6
56
Holland, Tiffany
9
Waterford
10.44
nwi
9
57
Tuerekulova, Tusa
11
Geneva
10.47
nwi
1
58
Guthrie, Mackenzie
10
Lordstown
11.16
nwi
5
59
Greenamyer, Mallory
4
Hubbard
11.34
nwi
4
--
Watt, Fantashia
9
Hubbard
FS
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jelvon
11
Solon
25.35
nwi
1
2
DAVIS, EBONY
10
Austintown Fitch
26.00
nwi
2
3
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
26.00
nwi
1
4
Allen, Paige
12
Butler Senior
26.89
nwi
1
5
Owens, Briah
12
Gilmour Academy
26.98
nwi
2
6
Hall, Destiny
11
Girard
27.01
nwi
1
7
McCoy, Lauren
10
Solon
27.07
nwi
2
8
Cox, Ka'Naylah
9
Austintown Fitch
27.29
nwi
3
9
Newsome, Aisha
12
Brookville Area
27.32
nwi
2
10
Russell, Alexia
9
Geneva
27.51
nwi
2
11
Kandakai, Tinisee
11
Solon
27.64
nwi
3
12
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
27.72
nwi
2
13
Carnathan, Alexandra
10
Ursuline
27.84
nwi
3
14
Kelosky, Jessica
11
Riverside (Ellwo
28.17
nwi
3
15
Richter, Katie
12
Canfield
28.22
nwi
5
16
Matlock, Gabby
11
Howland
28.25
nwi
5
17
Williams, Precious
10
Ursuline
28.29
nwi
4
18
GESICKI, DEANNA
11
Independence
28.48
nwi
3
19
Thompson, Ally
9
Geneva
28.74
nwi
6
20
Kramer, Lily
9
Magnificat
28.84
nwi
7
21
WALKER, IESHA
11
Struthers
28.92
nwi
8
22
Booker, Patrina
10
Penn Hills
28.99
nwi
5
23
Bennett, Christian
12
Hubbard
29.05
nwi
8
24
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
29.08
nwi
13
25
Rus, Rachel
12
Mayfield
29.12
nwi
6
26
Rohrer, Ally
11
Waterford
29.16
nwi
9
27
Bedell, Elizabeth
12
Magnificat
29.65
nwi
6
28
Sury, Maddy
10
Waterford
29.73
nwi
4
29
Hillard, Nichole
11
Boardman
29.84
nwi
4
30
Repko, Desha
9
Geneva
30.10
nwi
7
31
Affagato, Amber
12
Struthers
30.12
nwi
7
32
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
30.17
nwi
9
33
Kroll, Maggie
11
Waterford
30.63
nwi
8
34
Beardsley, Lydia
9
Waterford
30.70
nwi
10
35
Caprini, Rachel
9
Solon
30.79
nwi
7
36
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
30.80
nwi
9
37
Munstermann, Lindsey
9
Berea
30.83
nwi
9
38
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
30.85
nwi
5
39
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
30.89
nwi
4
40
Connor, Caitlynn
9
Boardman
31.24
nwi
8
41
Kusmer, Maryann
9
Unattached
31.45
nwi
11
42
marshall, kaitlin
11
Vienna Mathe
31.49
nwi
13
43
ponikvar, Ashley
12
Vienna Mathe
31.67
nwi
13
44
HARRIS, KETURAH
10
Solon
31.78
nwi
10
45
Sullivan, Molly
10
Magnificat
32.22
nwi
7
46
Venable, Jasmine
9
Austintown Fitch
34.25
nwi
9
47
Harvey, Raven
10
Howland
34.90
nwi
6
48
Romain, Taylor
12
Lordstown
35.67
nwi
10
49
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
36.03
nwi
11
50
Holland, Tiffany
9
Waterford
36.60
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Christian
12
Hubbard
1:02.57
2
2
Lesiecki, Sarah
12
Unattached
1:03.57
3
3
GESICKI, DEANNA
11
Independence
1:03.65
2
4
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
1:03.82
3
5
Kagy, Justine
11
Girard
1:03.83
2
6
Deering, Emily
10
Geneva
1:04.00
2
7
Morgan, Nadiya
12
Struthers
1:04.32
3
8
Rus, Rachel
12
Mayfield
1:04.53
5
9
Bieganski, Madison
11
Solon
1:04.59
3
10
CONNELLY, MADISON
12
Unattached
1:04.69
2
11
Harter, Anne
9
Magnificat
1:04.80
4
12
O'Hara, Heaton
10
Boardman
1:05.24
6
13
Cloud, Alexis
11
Girard
1:05.46
2
14
Wiest, Amanda
11
Butler Senior
1:05.68
5
15
VanHoy, Hailey
11
Geneva
1:05.88
4
16
Winlock, Somalia
youngstown s
1:06.06
4
17
Ockunzzi, Natalie
12
Solon
1:07.22
5
18
Arndt, Summer
9
Geneva
1:07.27
4
19
Stalnaker, Macy
11
Butler Senior
1:07.95
4
20
O'Hara, Regan
10
Boardman
1:08.09
5
21
Rohrer, Ally
11
Waterford
1:08.19
7
22
Beardsley, Lydia
9
Waterford
1:09.09
6
23
Kusmer, Maryann
9
Unattached
1:09.28
8
24
De Caris, Maria
11
Magnificat
1:09.47
6
25
Pacella, Avery
10
Magnificat
1:09.52
5
26
Clark, Shannyn
10
Penn Hills
1:09.76
6
27
Affagato, Amber
12
Struthers
1:11.03
7
28
Russo, Alicia
11
Magnificat
1:11.55
6
29
Hepner, Paige
10
Magnificat
1:11.82
5
30
Napoleon, Cayla
10
Collinwood
1:12.61
9
31
Goforth, Faith
10
Rootstown
1:12.62
8
32
Gray, Erika
10
Collinwood
1:13.49
9
33
Blanchard, Madison
10
Unattached
1:14.43
7
34
Bowser, Presley
9
Mineral Ridge
1:14.70
8
35
Hill, Dominique
11
Collinwood
1:15.37
10
36
Dick, Maggie
12
Gilmour Academy
1:15.67
7
37
Bowman, Julia
9
Lordstown
1:16.15
8
38
Petro, Lauren
9
Ursuline
1:16.51
10
39
Sheperd, Lauren
9
East Canton
1:17.41
10
40
Richter, Kaitlin
12
James A Garfield
1:17.79
7
41
Ross, Megan
9
Ursuline
1:18.62
10
42
Stanek, Danielle
9
Solon
1:19.59
9
43
Brown, Bianca
11
Collinwood
1:21.82
9
44
Lewis, Maggie
4
Hubbard
1:33.46
9
--
Hogan, Latrice
10
Collinwood
DNF
8
--
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
DQ
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haiss, Therese
12
Solon
2:16.93
1
2
Sandridge, Geneva
10
Solon
2:26.27
1
3
Lukac, Courteney
11
Liberty
2:27.57
1
4
Sawhney, Tori
12
Butler Senior
2:29.57
1
5
Pryatel, Meghan
12
Gilmour Academy
2:30.19
2
6
White, Kristen
9
Unattached
2:30.27
2
7
Choma, Amanda
12
Austintown Fitch
2:31.57
1
8
Mosier, Elizabeth
11
Austintown Fitch
2:35.41
1
9
Harshbarger, Taylor
11
Girard
2:36.05
1
10
Zedar, Bre
8
Gilmour Academy
2:36.88
2
11
Whetstone, Katilyn
10
Gilmour Academy
2:37.10
2
12
Jaskowak, Mary
11
Grove City
2:37.32
1
13
Krakowiak, Madeline
11
Gilmour Academy
2:37.89
2
14
Chervenak, Catherine
10
Solon
2:38.74
3
15
Kelosky, Jessica
11
Riverside (Ellwo
2:39.15
3
16
SHIVERS, ANNA
10
Salem
2:39.68
2
17
Boyles, Tina
11
Girard
2:39.87
2
18
Foley, Devin
11
Canfield
2:39.94
1
19
Gatte, Brandi
11
Boardman
2:40.44
3
20
Williams, Abby
11
Geneva
2:40.98
2
21
DeRenzo, Maria
10
Oakland Catholic
2:41.86
1
22
Sury, Maddy
10
Waterford
2:42.52
3
23
Jackam, Laura
9
Geneva
2:42.61
2
24
Rowley, Ashley
6
Coach G's FA
2:43.94
2
25
Phillips, Justine
9
Austintown Fitch
2:44.99
2
26
Kroll, Maggie
11
Waterford
2:52.59
3
27
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
10
Triway
2:53.27
1
28
Corso, Daisy
12
Boardman
2:53.48
3
29
Larrier, Elly
9
Boardman
2:54.32
3
30
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
2:55.78
3
31
Zupan, Mary
9
Berea
2:56.24
3
32
Peng, Andi
12
Solon
2:56.28
2
33
Seidler, Concetta
9
Ursuline
2:58.49
4
34
Rohrer, Ally
11
Waterford
2:58.91
4
35
D'Amico, Julia
9
Lordstown
2:59.28
4
36
Ragan, Ellie
9
Mineral Ridge
3:07.08
3
37
Bowser, Presley
9
Mineral Ridge
3:07.31
3
38
Alexander, Chelsea
12
Austintown Fitch
3:07.43
4
39
Belcher, Haben
9
Girard
3:11.96
4
40
Semple, Julia
7
Unattached
3:12.92
4
41
Staaf, Makayla
11
Ursuline
3:14.65
4
42
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
3:15.07
4
43
Bloodsaw, Tylor
11
Collinwood
3:18.79
4
44
Balderas, Maria
11
Solon
3:20.88
4
45
Guthrie, Mackenzie
10
Lordstown
3:39.87
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CONNELLY, MADISON
12
Unattached
5:28.06
1
2
Markel, Halle
11
Gilmour Academy
5:29.85
1
3
Rogenski, Libby
12
5 pack
5:38.65
2
4
Markel, Hannah
9
Gilmour Academy
5:39.37
1
5
Craigo, Taylor
10
Howland
5:42.74
1
6
Jaskowak, Mary
11
Grove City
5:43.28
1
7
Klim, Michelle
12
5 pack
5:43.38
2
8
Wise, Louiza
9
Solon
5:43.64
2
9
Dolohanty, Catherine
9
Gilmour Academy
5:49.37
2
10
Weyand, Rachel
11
Butler Senior
5:52.17
1
11
Maher, Mallory
12
Salem
5:52.68
1
12
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
10
Triway
5:55.15
1
13
Harshbarger, Taylor
11
Girard
5:55.40
1
14
Hall, Dominique
9
Girard
5:58.21
1
15
Stanich, Gianna
5
Coach G's FA
6:00.78
2
16
Hanson, Cheyenne
10
Morgan
6:01.42
2
17
Buckley, Morgan
10
Howland
6:03.83
2
18
Boyles, Tina
11
Girard
6:06.30
1
19
Klim, Melissa
12
5 pack
6:06.96
2
20
DeRenzo, Maria
10
Oakland Catholic
6:07.37
1
21
Kroll, Maggie
11
Waterford
6:11.64
3
22
Keleman, Kate
11
Unattached
6:19.63
2
23
Miller, Megan
12
Austintown Fitch
6:20.20
2
24
Yeager, Dianna
9
Austintown Fitch
6:24.35
2
25
Gorby, Julia
4
Coach G's FA
6:24.59
3
26
Rowley, Ashley
6
Coach G's FA
6:25.33
2
27
Smith, Taylor
10
Unattached
6:25.60
2
28
Rogenski, Ellie
12
5 pack
6:28.99
2
29
Dodge, Camie
12
Geneva
6:29.27
3
30
White, Jessica
Unattached
6:31.42
2
31
Jacobson, Jenna
5
Coach G's FA
6:39.57
3
32
Seidler, Concetta
9
Ursuline
6:41.46
3
33
Vanhoy, Sydney
9
Geneva
6:42.75
3
34
Zupan, Mary
9
Berea
6:44.19
3
35
McDermott, LeAnne
12
5 pack
6:49.98
3
36
Semple, Julia
7
Unattached
6:52.07
3
37
Shevitz, Danielle
9
Solon
6:54.25
4
38
Nazor, Morgan
12
Geneva
6:55.72
4
39
Belcher, Haben
9
Girard
6:58.15
4
40
Gutierrez, Rachel
11
Unattached
6:59.33
3
41
Cartellone, Megan
12
Solon
7:11.40
4
42
Fuller, Sydney
12
Geneva
7:13.21
3
43
Schooler, Jamie
11
Solon
7:14.13
4
44
Hawout, Gabrielle
5
Coach G's FA
7:17.54
4
45
Nieset, Kayla
10
Geneva
7:26.24
4
46
Glunt, Sabrina
12
Unattached
7:38.86
4
47
Patel, Krishna
10
Solon
7:48.08
4
48
Yeager, Taylor
9
Austintown Fitch
7:58.17
3
49
Hoffman, Sarah
7
Salem
8:24.14
4
50
Hall, Kait
7
Salem
8:37.57
4
--
Butler, Jackie
11
Girard
DNF
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grantonic, Jordan
10
Boardman
11:36.20
1
2
White, Kristen
9
Unattached
11:43.71
1
3
Scavuzzo, Maria
11
Medina Senior
12:07.68
1
4
Swiergol, Alexis
12
Butler Senior
12:27.14
1
5
Hall, Dominique
9
Girard
12:42.87
1
6
Hanson, Cheyenne
10
Morgan
12:54.16
1
7
Guggenheim, Haley
10
Solon
13:00.93
1
8
Sandridge, Erin
11
Solon
13:34.31
1
9
Choma, Jaclynn
12
Austintown Fitch
13:36.49
1
10
Hanchosky, Julia
10
Geneva
13:52.66
1
11
Smith, Taylor
10
Unattached
14:08.03
1
12
Beisel, Catherine
10
Geneva
14:31.66
1
13
Dockry, Courtney
11
Austintown Fitch
14:45.02
1
14
Crites, Rachael
10
Geneva
14:52.92
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spotleson, Sage
youngstown s
09.53
nwi
1
2
Newsome, Aisha
12
Brookville Area
09.85
nwi
1
3
Palmer, Justine
11
Girard
09.93
nwi
1
4
Martinko, Sara
12
Canfield
10.29
nwi
1
5
Paris, Maggie
11
Hubbard
10.50
nwi
1
6
Evans, Kennedy
12
Butler Senior
10.53
nwi
1
7
Chenoweth, Rachael
12
Unattached
10.65
nwi
2
8
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
10.77
nwi
1
9
Morella, Madison
8
Unattached
10.81
nwi
1
10
Neal, Kalia
12
Girard
10.82
nwi
2
11
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
10.87
nwi
2
12
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
10.91
nwi
2
13
Mocsiran, Hollie
11
Solon
11.06
nwi
2
14
Napoleon, Cayla
10
Collinwood
11.17
nwi
2
15
Jurewicz, Laura
11
Solon
11.31
nwi
2
16
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
11.39
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spotleson, Sage
youngstown s
09.53
nwi
6
2
Palmer, Justine
11
Girard
09.98
nwi
6
3
Martinko, Sara
12
Canfield
10.20
nwi
5
4
Newsome, Aisha
12
Brookville Area
10.28
nwi
7
5
Evans, Kennedy
12
Butler Senior
10.30
nwi
5
6
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
10.37
nwi
5
7
Morella, Madison
8
Unattached
10.48
nwi
7
8
Paris, Maggie
11
Hubbard
10.49
nwi
7
9
Neal, Kalia
12
Girard
10.60
nwi
1
10
Chenoweth, Rachael
12
Unattached
10.76
nwi
7
11
Mocsiran, Hollie
11
Solon
10.88
nwi
3
12
Napoleon, Cayla
10
Collinwood
10.90
nwi
2
13
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
10.93
nwi
1
14
Jurewicz, Laura
11
Solon
11.01
nwi
2
15
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
11.11
nwi
4
16
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
11.27
nwi
3
17
McClendon, Jadene
11
Girard
11.27
nwi
6
18
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
11.29
nwi
6
19
Andrus, Emily
10
Geneva
11.36
nwi
5
20
ponikvar, Ashley
12
Vienna Mathe
11.40
nwi
3
21
Vaclav, Mikayla
11
Canfield
11.42
nwi
4
22
marshall, kaitlin
11
Vienna Mathe
11.46
nwi
1
23
McGraw, Shawanay
12
Collinwood
11.48
nwi
4
24
Jewell, Brooke
9
Geneva
11.50
nwi
2
25
Ulatowski, Maria
9
Solon
11.54
nwi
7
26
Davis, Rachel
12
Austintown Fitch
11.65
nwi
2
27
Moore, Zoe
11
Solon
11.78
nwi
4
28
Rothholtz, Cheyenne
11
Highlands Senior
11.82
nwi
1
29
D'Amico, Julia
9
Lordstown
12.03
nwi
6
30
Platt, Emily
10
Geneva
12.07
nwi
4
31
Dodson, Jenna
11
Girard
12.22
nwi
3
32
Lazor, Daelyn
9
Ursuline
12.24
nwi
6
33
Cooper, Cyrena
11
Salem
12.40
nwi
4
34
De Caris, Maria
11
Magnificat
12.65
nwi
1
35
Castro, Natalie
10
Magnificat
12.88
nwi
2
36
Stoneburner, Kaylee
9
Ursuline
13.00
nwi
5
37
Parry, Taylor
11
Austintown Fitch
13.06
nwi
4
38
Nortz, Meredith
9
Magnificat
13.75
nwi
3
--
Landers, Hope
10
Boardman
DNF
nwi
7
--
Weiland, Abby
11
East Canton
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Butler Senior
1:50.01
1
2
Relay Team
Ursuline
1:53.27
2
3
Relay Team
Geneva
1:54.46
1
4
Relay Team
Penn Hills
1:54.98
1
5
Relay Team
Struthers
1:55.72
2
6
Relay Team
Magnificat
1:57.43
3
7
Relay Team
Boardman
1:58.69
2
8
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:02.44
3
9
Relay Team
Canfield
2:03.73
1
10
Relay Team
Lordstown
2:04.25
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
4:11.11
1
2
Relay Team
Girard
4:15.30
1
3
Relay Team
Penn Hills
4:25.97
1
4
Relay Team
Solon
4:27.22
2
5
Relay Team
Canfield
4:33.73
1
6
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
4:35.80
1
7
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:37.69
2
8
Relay Team
Waterford
4:47.70
2
9
Relay Team
Lordstown
4:49.23
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
10:00.09
1
2
Relay Team
Butler Senior
10:02.44
1
3
Relay Team
Geneva
10:20.11
1
4
Relay Team
Girard
10:39.35
1
5
Relay Team
Boardman
10:47.80
1
6
Relay Team
5 pack
11:27.29
1
7
Relay Team
South Range
11:37.62
1
8
Relay Team
Mineral Ridge
11:52.65
1
9
Relay Team
Solon
11:53.77
1
10
Relay Team
Struthers
12:54.01
1
11
Relay Team
Collinwood
13:46.84
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Alexis
11
Solon
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
2
Linville, Jenae
12
Lake Center
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
3
Trybend, Ciera
12
Salem
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
4
Young, Daija
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
5
Figueroa, Gabby
11
Austintown Fitch
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
6
Pallini, Cari
12
Medina Senior
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
7
Silvestri, Giovanni
12
Boardman
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
8
Mims, Lynnea
10
Struthers
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
9
Merchant, Tradazia
11
Austintown Fitch
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
10
Svonavec, Edie
10
James A Garfield
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
11
Dawson, Emily
11
Triway
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
12
Falvo, Julie
Wilmington
33-04.75
(10.18m)
1
13
Blaire, Cailen
9
Hickory
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
14
Ward, Rachel
11
East Canton
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
15
Garthwaite, Lauren
9
Hickory
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
16
Pugh, Janelle
12
Waterford
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
17
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
18
Schilling, Hope
10
Waterford
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
19
Watkins, Katrina
12
Boardman
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
20
Mangione, Maria
12
Magnificat
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
21
Melem, Marissa
12
Waterford
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
22
Herten, Hope
12
Gilmour Academy
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
23
Prost, Madison
11
Triway
29-00.25
(8.85m)
1
24
Cooper, Sarah
12
Geneva
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
25
Hahn, Abigail
11
James A Garfield
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
26
Valiente, Emily
11
Salem
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
27
Goforth, Faith
10
Rootstown
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
28
Miller, Bree
12
James A Garfield
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
29
Trinckes, Olivia
11
Ursuline
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
30
Monteiro, Otilia
10
Magnificat
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
31
Myers, Beth
12
Magnificat
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
32
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
33
Morris, Lily
9
James A Garfield
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
34
Quickle, Anna
11
Geneva
25-10.25
(7.88m)
1
35
Kozlov, Barb
11
Solon
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
36
Layshock, Mikhaila
9
Hickory
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
37
Groves, Amanda
11
Girard
24-10.25
(7.58m)
1
38
Dick, Maggie
12
Gilmour Academy
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
39
Komorowski, Maddie
10
Solon
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
40
Beduhn, Carrie
10
Geneva
19-09.75
(6.04m)
1
41
Csizma, Nicole
10
Solon
19-08.25
(6.00m)
1
42
TORSK, OLIVIA
11
Struthers
19-01.75
(5.84m)
1
43
Dawson, Alex
Magnificat
18-07.50
(5.68m)
1
44
Holland, Tiffany
9
Waterford
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
45
McClendon, Jadene
11
Girard
18-02.25
(5.54m)
1
46
liu, xinyan
12
Unattached
15-11.75
(4.87m)
1
--
Robinson, Daisy
12
Boardman
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Gabby
11
Austintown Fitch
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
2
Merchant, Tradazia
11
Austintown Fitch
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
3
Linville, Jenae
12
Lake Center
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
4
Blaire, Cailen
9
Hickory
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
5
Dawson, Emily
11
Triway
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
6
Young, Daija
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
7
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
8
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
9
Cooper, Sarah
12
Geneva
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Ashlee
9
Coach G's FA
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Martin, Cassie
9
Strongsville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Henley, Paige
12
Austintown Fitch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Doherty, Riley
10
Geneva
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Teter, Savannah
9
Girard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Rickard, Emily
11
Brookville Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Williams, Abby
11
Geneva
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
McGuire, Samantha
12
Chagrin Falls
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Thompson, Ally
9
Geneva
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Uhl, Katherine
12
Solon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Staaf, Makayla
11
Ursuline
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Johnson, Donyce
12
Austintown Fitch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Stoneburner, Kaylee
9
Ursuline
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Vehar, Megan
10
Chagrin Falls
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Lazor, Daelyn
9
Ursuline
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
WOOD, CASSIE
11
Salem
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Rothholtz, Cheyenne
11
Highlands Senior
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
12
Brookville Area
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
2
Ockunzzi, Natalie
12
Solon
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
3
Newsome, Aisha
12
Brookville Area
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
4
Cloud, Alexis
11
Girard
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
5
Sury, Maddy
10
Waterford
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
VanHoy, Hailey
11
Geneva
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
7
Petty, Tamyah
10
Penn Hills
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
8
Ross, Megan
9
Ursuline
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
9
Floyd, Brittany
9
Unattached
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
9
Knass, Kristen
11
Butler Senior
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
11
Teter, Savannah
9
Girard
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
12
Doherty, Riley
10
Geneva
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Vavrinak, Megan
11
Hubbard
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
14
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
15
Hillard, Nichole
11
Boardman
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
16
Chanine, Chrissy
10
Canfield
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
16
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
18
Bloodsaw, Tylor
11
Collinwood
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
19
Rickard, Emily
11
Brookville Area
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
20
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
21
Henley, Paige
12
Austintown Fitch
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Beardsley, Lydia
9
Waterford
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
23
Stephens, Elise
9
Austintown Fitch
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
24
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
25
Lucas, Jazmine
Midas Track
8-03.50
(2.53m)
nwi
1
26
Greenamyer, Mallory
4
Hubbard
7-03.00
(2.21m)
nwi
1
--
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kroll, Maggie
11
Waterford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
12
Brookville Area
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
2
Clark, Shannyn
10
Penn Hills
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
3
Obi, Elizabeth
11
Solon
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
4
Knass, Kristen
11
Butler Senior
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
5
Rickard, Emily
11
Brookville Area
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
6
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
7
Haney, Isabelle
12
Magnificat
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
8
Misencik, Jackie
12
Magnificat
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
9
Schafer, Allison
12
Magnificat
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
10
Ryan, Tess
12
Magnificat
27-02.50
(8.29m)
nwi
1
11
Uhl, Katherine
12
Solon
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Mauerman, Sarina
12
Boardman
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
White, Jessica
Unattached
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Bailey, Kayla
12
Austintown Fitch
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Thompson, Ally
9
Geneva
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Andrus, Emily
10
Geneva
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Oliver, Jamie
12
Geneva
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Platt, Emily
10
Geneva
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Harsh, Brook
10
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
Weiland, Abby
11
East Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Chamberlin, Brittany
10
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown
#state
#high
#school
#and
#open
#meet-3
More news
2013 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 2
2013 Results - Jerome Fields Open
676 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
,
5 pack
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
,
Berea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Solon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Solon, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
10
2018
9
2017
14
2016
3
2015
8
2014
9
2013
9
2012
2
7
2011
4
2010
2
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#youngstown
#state
#high
#school
#and
#open
#meet-3
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!